Forsiden
Tips
Bli Medlem
|
Login
Nyheter
Terminliste
Resultater
Arkiv
Opplæring
Turer,begivenheter
Resultater
Turneringer
Klubb og medlemsinfo
Kløver Ess
Klubber tilsluttet kretsen
E-post til klubbene
Medlemmer i kretsen
Mesterpoengliste
Hjemmeside klubber
Velg en klubb
Asker BK
BK Hjerter Ess
BK Sølvknekt
Blommenholm BK
Brandbu BK
Eiker BK
Flesberg BK
Geilo og Ål BK
Gol BK
Harestua BK
Hemsedal BK
Hen BK
Kløver Ess
Konnerud BK
Krødsherad BK
Nesbyen BK
Nore og Uvdal BK
Pøbb'en BK
Spardame BK
Vikersund BK
Hjemmeside krets
NBF Buskerud
NBF
NBF Lenker
NBFs hjemmeside
Terminliste
Turneringsoversikt
Klubbadministrasjon
Ruter
Norsk Bridgefestival
Skjemaer
Sommerbridge
Sommerbridge
pulje A
Plass
Navn
20.mai
27.mai
03.jun
10.jun
17.jun
24.jun
01.jul
08.jul
15.jul
22.jul
29.jul
05.aug
12.aug
Sum
1
Rune Strand
str
10
str
str
9
11
str
str
10
9
12
str
9
70
2
Geir Vannebo
str
10
10
9
str
11
9
10
str
8
str
67
3
Arild Nilsen
8
3
10
str
7
12
8
9
57
4
Tron Skiaker
str
str
7
9
10
7
8
8
str
str
7
56
5
Øystein Mauritzsen
str
10
7
10
str
9
5
9
5
55
5
Ingeborg Blisten
str
8
7
str
10
7
str
str
8
6
str
7
53
7
Erik Eriksen
str
5
str
8
9
6
6
11
8
53
8
Ole Wirstad
8
8
5
str
6
str
str
str
6
8
12
str
53
9
Halvard Fallang
str
9
str
8
6
7
7
7
3
47
10
Leif Magne Parthaugen
5
8
6
2
6
11
8
46
11
Hallgeir Holden
str
9
str
7
5
5
6
7
5
44
12
Ragnvald Samuelsen
10
10
5
9
9
43
12
Morten Solberg
7
5
5
8
7
7
3
42
12
Tor Gulbrandsen
str
7
9
str
4
str
7
str
8
3
4
42
15
Erik Nilsen
8
6
2
7
6
2
10
str
41
15
Knut Næss
str
7
5
8
8
3
3
4
38
17
Ole Martin Lafton
6
7
5
3
7
6
34
18
Hilde Nes
str
4
5
str
5
6
3
str
6
3
32
19
Tor Åge Rønningen
6
3
4
3
7
4
str
str
5
32
20
John Ivar Seiersten
6
7
7
3
5
28
21
Reidar Samuelsen
6
9
8
4
27
21
Kjell Hammer
6
9
8
4
27
21
Jane Jørgensen
2
9
4
2
7
3
27
21
Kari Jeksrud
3
7
4
1
2
5
1
23
25
Anne Marit Borg
9
9
3
21
26
Alv Stai
1
8
6
5
20
26
Per Sløtte
1
8
6
5
20
28
Alf Jan Raanes
5
3
4
6
18
29
Gunborg Skiaker
4
1
2
4
6
17
29
Åge Seiersten
8
8
16
31
Olav Vannebo
5
2
6
2
15
31
Egil Grua
3
str
2
str
str
3
str
1
1
1
2
13
31
Kjell E Myhr
4
4
4
12
31
Arild Hiim
12
12
35
Børre Sveen
4
4
4
12
35
Terje Bergsli
3
str
2
str
str
1
1
1
1
2
11
37
Thore Rognerud
6
3
9
37
Odd Sigmund Røste
9
9
37
Svein Seiersten
4
5
9
40
Alf Strandbo
5
3
8
40
Knut Øverlier
8
8
42
Ragnar Knarud
5
5
43
Trond Bryhn
5
5
44
Havor Desserud
4
4
44
Karl Aarem
4
4
46
Per Sørvold
2
1
3
47
Inge Indset
2
2
48
Per Johansen
1
1
pulje B
Plass
Navn
20.mai
27.mai
03.jun
10.jun
17.jun
24.jun
01.jul
08.jul
15.jul
22.jul
29.jul
05.aug
12.aug
Sum
1
Ingvar Ljåstad
str
7
str
8
6
8
str
6
6
str
str
5
46
1
Gudbrand Persvold
str
7
str
8
6
8
6
6
str
str
5
46
3
Kjell Jørve
str
str
str
7
5
7
4
4
6
4
37
3
Rolf Engebretsen
str
str
str
7
5
7
4
4
6
4
37
5
Eldrid Annie Johnsrud
5
4
5
str
5
str
6
str
str
str
6
4
35
5
Ingeborg Haakenstad
str
6
str
4
7
4
5
5
str
3
34
5
Alv Stai
1
8
6
3
8
2
5
33
8
Per Sløtte
1
8
6
8
3
2
5
33
9
Eva Cecilie Egge
5
4
3
str
str
6
str
str
3
6
4
str
31
10
Oddny Christoffersen
6
3
4
7
str
2
str
6
str
2
str
str
30
11
Ingebjørg Gåsbakk
3
8
3
6
4
4
1
29
11
Arild Olsen
str
3
6
4
4
5
5
2
29
12
Lars Egge
4
7
2
str
2
6
str
2
str
str
2
25
13
Gunnar Fjeldheim
4
5
3
5
4
21
13
Roald Fagerås
4
5
3
5
4
21
15
Kari-Bjørg Saarheim
1
5
5
1
1
1
14
15
Ivar Hammerstad
1
5
5
1
1
1
14
17
Jan Tore Olsen
6
1
3
10
17
Knut Øverlier
2
8
10
19
Thore Rognerud
6
3
9
20
Anne Lise Rian
4
3
1
8
21
Arne Bråthen
5
5
22
Jan Erik Thorvaldsen
3
3
23
Mari Anne Grini Enger
2
2
Annonser