Forsiden
Tips
Bli Medlem
|
Login
Nyheter
Terminliste
Resultater
Arkiv
Opplæring
Turer,begivenheter
Resultater
Turneringer
Klubb og medlemsinfo
Kløver Ess
Klubber tilsluttet kretsen
E-post til klubbene
Medlemmer i kretsen
Mesterpoengliste
Hjemmeside klubber
Velg en klubb
Asker BK
BK Hjerter Ess
BK Sølvknekt
Blommenholm BK
Brandbu BK
Eiker BK
Flesberg BK
Geilo og Ål BK
Gol BK
Harestua BK
Hemsedal BK
Hen BK
Kløver Ess
Konnerud BK
Krødsherad BK
Nesbyen BK
Nore og Uvdal BK
Pøbb'en BK
Spardame BK
Vikersund BK
Hjemmeside krets
NBF Buskerud
NBF
NBF Lenker
NBFs hjemmeside
Terminliste
Turneringsoversikt
Klubbadministrasjon
Ruter
Norsk Bridgefestival
Skjemaer
lubbturneringer
2016-09-05 Åpen A
Plass
Navn
%
1
Ingeborg Blisten - Hilde Nes
58,3
2
Alf Jan Raanes - Svein Seiersten
57,4
3
Ole Martin Lafton - Tron Skiaker
54,6
4
Tor Gulbrandsen - Ragnar Knarud
53,6
5
Erik Eriksen - Leif Magne Parthaugen
52,6
6
Halvard Fallang - Hallgeir Holden
49,5
7
Øystein Mauritzsen - Ragnvald Samuelsen
46,9
8
Rolf Engebretsen - Kjell Jørve
46,4
9
Ole Wirstad - Geir Vannebo
45,3
10
Eva Cecilie Egge - Lars Kristian Egge
43,2
11
Erik Nilsen - Kent André Lieng
40,6
2016-09-05 Åpen B
Plass
Navn
%
1
Arne Bråthen - Ingeborg Haakenstad
61,2
2
Sverre Jensen - Knut Erik Dahl
60,4
3
Inger Jakobsen - Eldrid Annie Johnsrud
57,3
4
Anne-Lise Rian - Ingebjørg Gåsbakk
54,6
5
Jan Erik Larsen - Inger Lise Larsen
52,1
6
Ingvar Ljåstad - Gudbrand Persvold
51,3
7
Gunnar Fjeldheim - Roald Fagerås
44,3
8
Kari Øie Jensen - Wenche Bjøre
40,6
9
Unni Rustand - Kaare Swang
40
10
Oddny Christoffersen - Ivar Hammerstad
37,2
IMP A
Plass
Navn
26. sep.
19. sep.
12. sep.
Poeng
1
Erik Eriksen - Leif Magne Parthaugen
77
23,6
28,1
128,7
2
John Ivar Seiersten - Kent André Lieng
27
30,4
54
111,4
3
Tron Skiaker - Ole Martin Lafton
49
-25,9
37
60,1
4
Arild Nilsen - Erik Nilsen
23
41,6
-10
54,6
5
Tor Gulbrandsen - Ragnar Knarud
40
-4,5
16
51,5
6
Alf Jan Raanes - Svein Seiersten
14
43
-9
48
7
Geir Vannebo - Ole Wirstad
-10
57,4
-32,6
14,8
8
Tor Åge Rønningen - Børre Sveen
-10
-25,9
-10
-45,9
9
Hilde Nes - Ingeborg Blisten
-43
-48,4
-9
-100,4
10
Kjell Jørve - Rolf Engebretsen
-10
-48,4
-44,6
-103
11
Lars Kristian Egge - Eva Cecilie Egge
-2
-43
-60,8
-105,8
IMP B
Plass
Navn
26. sep.
19. sep.
12. sep.
Poeng
1
Jan Tore Olsen - Ingeborg Haakenstad
-3
59
-2
54
2
Wenche Bjøre - Kari Øie Jensen
-10
8,2
11
9,2
4
Knut Erik Dahl - Sverre Jensen
-10
12,8
6
8,8
5
Oddny Christoffersen Arne Bråthen
-1
-9,3
-15
-25,3
6
Ingvar Ljåstad Gudbrand Persvold
-30
11,7
-15
-33,3
7
Ingebjørg Gåsbakk - Anne-Lise Rian
-52
-4,7
14
-42,7
8
Marit Kjellvang - Kaare Swang
-10
-11,7
-28
-49,7
9
Roald Fagerås - Gunnar Fjeldheim
-39
-25
4
-60
10
Solveig Alma Halaas Lyster - Eilin Lilleeng Myhre
-10
-46,7
-10
-66,7
11
Jan Erik Larsen - Inger Lise Larsen
-60
-10
1
-69
Høst A
Plass
Navn
31.okt
24.okt
17.okt
10.okt
03.okt
Poeng
1
Erik Nilsen - Arild Nilsen
66
55,8
58,8
43,9
59,6
284,1
2
Øystein Mauritzsen - Jan Ove Øiahals
56,3
52,5
38
54,4
63,3
264,5
3
Ole Martin Lafton - Tron Skiaker
59,7
52,1
45
52,3
52,6
261,7
4
John Ivar Seiersten - Kent André Lieng
54,9
48,8
52,8
58,3
46,7
261,5
5
Tor Åge Rønningen - Børre Sveen
41,3
56,3
55,6
60,5
42,6
256,3
6
Geir Vannebo - Ole Wirstad
48,6
48,3
52,8
44,4
61,9
256
7
Ragnar Knarud - Tor Gulbrandsen
51,7
50,4
60,2
45
47,4
254,7
8
Eva Cecilie Egge - Lars Kristian Egge
51
52,9
54,2
47,2
45
250,3
9
Hilde Nes - Ingeborg Blisten
44,8
42,9
53,7
56,1
51,9
249,4
10
Svein Seiersten - Alf Jan Raanes
56,3
45
45
45
51,9
243,2
11
Erik Eriksen - Leif Magne Parthaugen
49
46,3
40,3
41,1
50,4
227,1
12
Egil Grua - Terje Bergsli
46,9
46,3
43,5
44,1
45
225,8
13
Jan Erik Thorvaldsen - Steinar Holmeide
32,6
55,8
45
45
45
223,4
14
Åge Seiersten - Mari Anne Grini Enger
45
45
45
45
38,5
218,5
15
Rolf Engebretsen - Kjell Jørve
41
41,7
43,1
47,9
33,3
207
Høst B
Plass
Navn
okt.31
okt.24
okt.17
10.okt
03.okt
Poeng
1
Ingvar Ljåstad - Bjørn Ivar Kleiven
58
50
53,7
57,1
65
283,8
2
Oddny Christoffersen - Ragnvald Samuelsen
42
56,3
51,9
73,8
56,3
280,3
3
Sverre Jensen - Knut Erik Dahl
54
47,6
50
63,2
45
259,8
4
Jan Erik Larsen - Inger Lise Larsen
41
50
59,3
48,4
50
248,7
5
Ingebjørg Gåsbakk -
AnneLise Rian
50
41,3
54,6
56,3
45
247,2
6
Jan Tore Olsen -
Ingeborg Haakenstad
50
48,4
38,9
47,6
60
244,9
7
Eldrid Annie Johnsrud - Inger Jakobsen
45
63,5
55,6
35,7
42,5
242,3
8
Kari Øie Jensen - Wenche Bjøre
55
42,9
53,7
39,7
45
236,3
9
Kaare Swang - Unni Rustand
45
45
34,9
26,2
26,3
177,4
Singelturnering
Plass
Navn
%
1
Ole Wirstad
57,6
2
Erik Eriksen
56,9
3
Halvard Fallang
55,7
4
Arild Nilsen
55,4
5
Øystein Mauritzsen
55
6
Jan Tore Olsen
54,9
7
Ingeborg Blisten
53,7
8
Jan Ove Øiahals
53,6
9
Ragnvald Samuelsen
53,1
10
Rolf Engebretsen
52,3
11
Ragnar Knarud
52,3
12
Ingvar Ljåstad
52,2
13
Kari Øie Jensen
52,2
14
Tor Åge Rønningen
51,9
15
Bjørn Ivar Kleiven
51,6
16
Geir Vannebo
51,5
17
Tor Gulbrandsen
50,8
18
Jan Erik Larsen
49,6
19
Gudbrand Persvold
49,5
20
Ole Martin Lafton
48,9
21
Inger Lise Larsen
48,8
22
Hilde Nes
48,7
23
Børre Sveen
48,2
24
Inger Jakobsen
47,9
25
Ingeborg Haakenstad
47
26
Kjell Jørve
46,1
27
Eldrid Annie Johnsrud
45,6
28
Sverre Jensen
45,3
29
Anne-Lise Rian
44,2
30
Wenche Bjøre
43,7
31
Unni Rustand
41,8
32
Oddny Christoffersen
36,2
klbmsk A
Plass
Navn
13.feb
06.feb
30.jan
23.jan
16.jan
09.jan
02.jan
19.des
12.des
05.des
Poeng
1
Ragnar Knarud - Tor Gulbrandsen
54,6
55,6
58,9
58
56,3
58,3
49,1
51,6
55,2
53,5
551,1
2
John Ivar Seiersten - Kent André Lieng
57,9
45
66,2
52,7
41,7
56,8
56
46,4
64,8
58,3
545,7
3
Svein Seiersten - Alf Jan Raanes
56,9
63,9
47,4
51,5
62,5
49
66,1
45
51
49,7
543
4
Erik Nilsen - Arild Nilsen
44,9
56,9
51
50
56,3
46,9
48,9
60,4
53,1
64,7
533,2
5
Øystein Mauritzsen - Jan Ove Øiahals
57,9
49,1
54,2
56,5
35,4
62
53,8
54,6
49,5
50
522,9
6
Ole Martin Lafton - Tron Skiaker
40,3
43,5
59,9
55,7
52,6
43,5
49,7
60,4
40,1
66,7
512,3
7
Erik Eriksen - Leif Magne Parthaugen
56,5
48,6
37,5
51,8
55,2
56,3
54,7
50,5
44,8
45
500,9
8
Børre Sveen - Halvor Desserud
49,1
37
44,3
60,1
45,8
40,1
45,4
56
51,6
52,9
482,3
9
Geir Vannebo - Ole Wirstad
46,3
47,2
43,8
52,4
47,4
45,3
56,3
40,1
38,5
58,3
475,6
10
Hilde Nes - Ingeborg Blisten
45
45
52,6
34,2
42,6
49,5
45,3
44,3
56
37,5
452,1
11
Egil Grua - Terje Bergsli
35,6
51,4
34,3
41,1
54,6
43,2
45,3
45
45
45
440,5
klbmsk B
Navn
05.des
12.des
19.des
02.jan
09.jan
16.jan
23.jan
30.jan
06.feb
13.feb
Sum
1
Bjørn Ivar Kleiven - Jan Tore Olsen
47,8
52,8
54,2
41,3
56,9
51,6
53,9
61,9
54,5
65,7
540,6
4
Ingvar Ljåstad - Gudbrand Persvold
34,3
45,4
55,4
45
70,8
62,7
44
49,2
70,9
58,3
536
3
Sverre Jensen -Ingeborg Haakenstad
42,6
57,4
45,2
53,8
52,8
57,1
56,8
56,3
54,1
58,3
534,4
2
Jan Erik Larsen - Inger Lise Larsen
45
45
52,4
63,8
34,7
55,6
45
65,1
53,3
43,5
503,4
7
Ragnvald Samuelsen - Oddny Christoffersen
57,4
57,4
53,6
53,8
68,1
49,2
38,7
37,3
40,6
36,1
492,2
6
Kari Øie Jensen -Wenche Bjøre
34,8
50
59,5
45
52,8
50
45
46,8
54,8
42,6
481,3
5
Anne Marit Borg - Inger Jakobsen
45
59,5
48,8
47,5
45
45
45
47,5
50,3
47,6
481,2
9
Ivar Grønoset - Eldrid Annie Johnsrud
45
42,6
41,7
47,5
45
45
45
47,5
57,6
55,6
472,5
10
Ingebjørg Gåsbakk - Anne-Lise Rian
45
42,9
50
52,5
36,1
36,5
42,6
41,3
42,8
45
434,7
vinterA
Plass
Navn
mar.20
mar.13
06.mar
feb.27
Poeng
1
Kent André Lieng - John Ivar Seiersten
55,3
60,7
59,6
57,7
233,4
2
Leif Magne Parthaugen - Erik Eriksen
43,2
64,1
59,6
50,3
217,2
3
Odd Sigmund Røste - Halvor Desserud
53
43
57,1
62,2
215,2
4
Alf Jan Raanes - Svein Seiersten
53,8
57
45,4
58
214,2
5
Tron Skiaker - Ole Martin Lafton
63,3
60,4
44,6
43,3
211,5
6
Ingeborg Blisten - Hilde Nes
57,8
45,9
47,9
54,8
206,4
7
Arild Nilsen - Erik Nilsen
45
47
52,5
51
195,5
8
Geir Vannebo - Ole Wirstad
42,6
40
58,3
49,7
190,6
9
Jan Ove Øiahals - Øystein Mauritzsen
45,4
45,6
46,3
51,9
189,2
10
Lars Kristian Egge - Eva Cecilie Egge
44,9
46,3
45,8
48,1
185,1
11
Børre Sveen - Einar Fritzen
48,3
43,3
45,4
44,9
182
12
Tor Gulbrandsen - Ragnar Knarud
39,7
46,7
45
45,5
176,9
vinterB
Plass
Navn
20.mar
13.mar
06.mar
27.feb
Poeng
1
Inger Jakobsen - Anne Marit Borg
75
64,9
52,4
66,3
258,6
4
Jan Erik Larsen - Inger Lise Larsen
55,6
50
55,6
45
206,2
8
Ingvar Ljåstad - Gudbrand Persvold
52,8
53,6
37,3
55
198,7
3
Anne-Lise Rian - Ingebjørg Gåsbakk
45
54,8
52,4
45
197,2
2
Wenche Bjøre - Kari Øye Jensen
41,7
47,5
50,8
56,3
196,3
7
Bjørn Ivar Kleiven - Jan Tore Olsen
50
48,8
52,4
45
196,2
5
Ivar Grønoset - Eldrid Annie Johnsrud
45
64,3
50
35
194,3
6
Sverre Jensen - Ingeborg Haakenstad
41,7
51,2
56,3
41,3
190,5
9
Oddny Christoffersen - Ragnvald Samuelsen
33,3
47,5
42,9
46,3
170
Handicap A
Plass
Navn
HC
27.mar
03.apr
10.apr
24.apr
Score m/HC
1
Erik Nilsen - Arild Nilsen
53,3
59,7
58,9
55,4
66
225,1
2
Ingeborg Blisten - Hilde Nes
45,3
43,5
47,4
57,5
51,9
221,1
3
Ole Wirstad - Geir Vannebo
47,6
46,3
46,9
55
59
217,6
4
Børre Sveen - Einar Fritzen
46,9
50,9
46,9
45
47,4
202,8
5
Eva Cecilie Egge - Lars Kristian Egge
46,3
50,9
46,8
39,6
49
201,2
6
Alf Jan Raanes - Svein Seiersten
55,3
53,7
59,3
60,8
45
197,8
7
John Ivar Seiersten - Kent André Lieng
55,6
58,3
58,9
53,3
45
193,8
8
Erik Eriksen - Leif Magne Parthaugen
50,7
45,4
49,5
45
55,1
192,3
9
Ragnar Knarud - Tor Gulbrandsen
55,1
45
51,6
60,4
50,3
188,1
10
Tron Skiaker - Ole Martin Lafton
51,2
51,4
40,6
54,6
45
187,1
Handicap B
Plass
Navn
HC
27.mar
03.apr
10.apr
24.apr
Score m/HC
1
Anne Marit Borg - Inger Jakobsen
50,2
64,1
51,9
45
41,3
201,5
2
Ragnvald Samuelsen - Oddny Christoffersen
49,2
54,7
51,9
44,6
46,2
200,6
3
Ivar Grønoset - Eldrid Annie Johnsrud
48,8
58,3
49,1
45
36,2
193,2
4
Jan Erik Larsen - Inger Lise Larsen
52,6
48,4
62
45
39,1
184,9
5
Sverre Jensen - Ingeborg Haakenstad
53,4
49,5
47,6
50,8
45
180,6
6
Ingvar Ljåstad - Gudbrand Persvold
54,6
54,7
53,2
35
52,6
179,0
7
Bjørn Ivar Kleiven - Jan Tore Olsen
54,1
41,7
48,1
37,1
45
158,9
Annonser